27, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000+134.7%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+71.3%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+21.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 8 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1