Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-17.2%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties