Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112A, DOVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+29.0%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+5.5%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+261.5%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3LQ
← Back to All Properties