Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, NORWICH STREET, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+74.0%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+105.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1AD
← Back to All Properties