Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, JASMINE GARDENS, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+8.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+2.6%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5UE
← Back to All Properties