Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, VICTORIA ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 0QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.6%
Price Change
+£239,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£397,500
+151.6%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£239,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 0QF
← Back to All Properties