Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, QUEENS PARK GARDENS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+6.9%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+201.1%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7SW
← Back to All Properties