56, SALSTAR CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B6 4PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+233.3%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+28.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-4.1%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1