Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, WINTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 8HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.1%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+200.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+55.9%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 8HL
← Back to All Properties