Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FRANCES ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+7.9%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+46.5%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5HH
← Back to All Properties