63, LABURNUM GROVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£194,500+31.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1