Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARK AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,500
+22.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+18.2%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+86.4%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 15 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8NA
← Back to All Properties