Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST MARTINS ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+62.2%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+97.9%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+29.9%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1QW
← Back to All Properties