19, WINDMILL LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6SW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+32.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+21.1%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+111.7%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+14.4%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1