4, COTSWOLD WALK, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+32.4%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+51.1%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+4.8%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1