Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CADLE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,000
+31.5%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 25 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9SJ
← Back to All Properties