Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, FISKERTON WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+74.1%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2HY
← Back to All Properties