Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BOURNE CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
17 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£13,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,995
+20.3%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7JD
← Back to All Properties