25, GILCHRIST AVENUE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 1BA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£191,000+41.5%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+39.9%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+176.1%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+9.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,995
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1