Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BUERSIL AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,000
-0.9%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+46.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4TR
← Back to All Properties