Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PROVIDENCE COTTAGE, THE DIGGINGS, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,000
+12.1%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+0.9%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 4 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1UP
← Back to All Properties