5, ALMONDALE COURT, AUSTEN ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,000+50.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+10.9%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1