Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+47.0%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+69.6%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QL
← Back to All Properties