10, FARRIER CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+24.0%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+1.2%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+23.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1