256, MEADOW WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 2HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.3%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£68,000-43.3%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Detached
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+118.2%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+266.6%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1