Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LUCERNE AVENUE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+1.6%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+36.8%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Detached
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,250
+7.1%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+92.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EG
← Back to All Properties