Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEATHERFIELD COURT, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£246,500
-0.8%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+320.6%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£189,411 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,089
Sold on 1 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2QE
← Back to All Properties