Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WATERLOO ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+59.7%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+70.0%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2AL
← Back to All Properties