Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRAEFIELD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+17.6%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 26 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4JS
← Back to All Properties