Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131C, CROMWELL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,500
+92.3%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+17.6%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+112.5%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EX
← Back to All Properties