Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, THE ELMS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2GW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+83.5%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950
+7.2%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
-4.6%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2GW
← Back to All Properties