Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107A, COURTLANDS DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+62.7%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+22.5%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4HY
← Back to All Properties