19, SALISBURY MEWS, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF3 1WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000-19.0%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+32.4%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 11 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1