36, CLIFTON MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,500+137.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1