Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
233, LIVERPOOL OLD ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 4RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+24.6%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 4RJ
← Back to All Properties