Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GERSHWIN BOULEVARD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£15,970 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-5.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,970 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,970
+3.9%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,970 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QF
← Back to All Properties