10, CRESTWAY, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.2%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+247.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+33.3%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1