10, BEECH TREE AVENUE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 0FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,425
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£85,401 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,425+70.0%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,401 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,024-55.6%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£152,976 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+17.0%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1