Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRASMERE DRIVE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
-1.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+19.4%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Detached
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,995
Sold on 23 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9PR
← Back to All Properties