Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38A, STATION ROAD, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+33.3%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9JB
← Back to All Properties