Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CARLTON ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+22.1%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+32.6%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 11 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2DG
← Back to All Properties