Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SINGLETON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+14.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+149.9%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2NJ
← Back to All Properties