Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PILOT ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+52.8%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.1%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+92.4%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 14 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AP
← Back to All Properties