Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SALTINGS CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 8GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+42.3%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+26.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 8GG
← Back to All Properties