Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, AVENUE ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+86.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+41.3%
Sold on 17 February 1998
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0SJ
← Back to All Properties