41, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8FD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,950+4.8%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,500+34.8%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,950-1.8%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+3.0%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+115.4%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1