Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DANE GROVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+92.1%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,500
+41.6%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+70.2%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4DJ
← Back to All Properties