Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+26.9%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,500
+11.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,250
-1.9%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+130.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2DD
← Back to All Properties