Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BAILEYS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+65.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,750
+93.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£63,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 10 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4XE
← Back to All Properties