Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COALPORT DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+32.2%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+25.5%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3JL
← Back to All Properties